Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 3075 21st St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211242125. Unable to Locate. - 10 days ago #13786964
Photo_20210504_151025
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

White lexus blocking sidewalk and driveway

Make/Model: Lexus

License Plate: 4rph220

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 3075 21st St

coordinates x,y: 6007765.427189472, 2103806.216270606

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75708987, -122.41614316

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 04:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211242125. Unable to Locate.
Tue May 04, 2021 03:12pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 03:12pm Submitted via Android Android