Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 256 Dore St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 2 days ago #13787032
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 256 Dore St

coordinates x,y: 6009678.151343224, 2108915.7398988237

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77122681591681, -122.4098888766653

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 01:00pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue May 04, 2021 03:24pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 03:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone