Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 268 Dore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #13787035
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Table

Object: Furniture



address: 268 Dore St

coordinates x,y: 6009774.212562192, 2108864.011518831

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7710901649162, -122.4095529440991

Timestamp Description
Thu May 06, 2021 05:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue May 04, 2021 03:24pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 03:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone