Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Central Ave & Turk Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #13787069
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Bed frame blocking sidewalk

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Central Ave & Turk Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5999553.481149982, 2111927.171978415

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77892281652138, -122.4451269331979

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 07:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue May 04, 2021 03:29pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 03:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone