Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1290 Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #13787071
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Stove

Object: Furniture



address: 1290 Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6001665.03487183, 2110826.3498244765

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77602053175395, -122.4377433785463

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 03:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue May 04, 2021 03:29pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 03:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone