Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Portola Dr & Burnett Ave

OPENED 8 days ago #13787091
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Remove permanently from location as there is absolutely no need for trash receptacle that are not kept free of graffiti and kept empty.

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Portola Dr & Burnett Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999305.255965159, 2100237.480631668

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74681167, -122.445145

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 03:33pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 03:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone