Garbage Containers at 3184 Turk Blvd

OPENED 8 days ago #13787094
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Garbage

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3184 Turk Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5995714.796464985, 2111402.7465134636

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77726303323896, -122.4583684188523

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 03:33pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 03:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone