Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 997 Sutter St

OPENED 8 days ago #13787178
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Comcast/Xfinity Sidewalk box trip hazzard hole.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 997 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6007862.351597611, 2115057.9791476103

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78798999999998, -122.416605

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 03:53pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 03:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone