Graffiti at Intersection Of Christmas Tree Point Rd & Twin Peaks Blvd

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13779871. - 7 days ago #13787217
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

This was requested 74 days ago and is still "open". Can you explain the delay? It gets worse and worse.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Street



address: Intersection of Christmas Tree Point Rd & Twin Peaks Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5998592.650043913, 2102778.9421063466

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75374920086315, -122.4477920461882

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13779871.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:00pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone