Garbage Containers at 250 Portola Dr

OPENED 8 days ago #13787237
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Removal of vandalized trash receptacle with no replacement

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 250 Portola Dr

coordinates x,y: 5999488.926097554, 2100338.5187255368

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7470995780652, -122.4445171489532

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 04:04pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone