Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Portola Dr & Glenview Dr

OPENED 8 days ago #13787241
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Posting and adhesive taping removal

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Portola Dr & Glenview Dr

coordinates x,y: 5998514.449668507, 2100105.214552201

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74640332999999, -122.44787

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 04:04pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone