Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Portola Dr & Twin Peaks Blvd

OPENED 8 days ago #13787244
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Posting and adhesive taping removal from lamppost

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of Portola Dr & Twin Peaks Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5997771.550645597, 2099913.096467352

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74583333, -122.450425

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 04:05pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone