Graffiti at Intersection Of Portola Dr & Teresita Blvd

OPENED 8 days ago #13787263
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Stop signpost remains degraded by adhesive taping

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sign (parking and traffic only)



address: Intersection of Portola Dr & Teresita Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5997215.716107148, 2099677.641265999

coordinates lat,lng: 37.745155, -122.45233

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 04:08pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone