Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 515 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211242332. Unable to Locate. - 8 days ago #13787267
Photo_20210504_160757
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Vehicle illegally parked in white zone

Make/Model: Honda

License Plate: 8SVR496

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 515 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6014128.182970628, 2114436.371728947

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78663361, -122.39488263

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 06:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211242332. Unable to Locate.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:08pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:08pm Submitted via Android Android