Graffiti at Intersection Of Douglass St & 24th St

OPENED 8 days ago #13787293
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Graffiti that is all over an electrical box that is at the intersection of Douglas Street and 24th St. The electrical box is on Douglas Street.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Douglass St & 24th St

coordinates x,y: 6001259.625764296, 2101732.0545801627

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75102677156672, -122.4384940564533

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 04:12pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone