Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1392 23rd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13787315
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1392 23rd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988981.085318322, 2105841.36666617

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7616037521863, -122.4812548701861

Timestamp Description
Sat May 08, 2021 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:21pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone