Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1472 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #13787332
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Piece of metal furniture

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1472 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6006461.232033132, 2115343.9618231393

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78869633849053, -122.4214729493057

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 04:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:26pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone