Garbage Containers at 1899 Bryant St

OPENED 8 days ago #13787343
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

debris

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1899 Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6009499.027228891, 2105985.9111794387

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76317214069786, -122.4103015792243

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 04:27pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone