Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 41 Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #13787345
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 41 Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6007968.957841889, 2111611.962221954

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7785340650359, -122.4159920309879

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 03:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:28pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone