Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 198 Fern St

CLOSED Case Resolved. ERC hot spot. - 2 days ago #13787348
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

So much crap on the corner

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 198 Fern St

coordinates x,y: 6006371.389403444, 2115149.8647692166

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78815832999999, -122.42177

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. ERC hot spot.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:28pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone