Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 224 Presidio Ave Pacific Heights

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211242483. Unable to Locate. - 8 days ago #13787430
A1c6726f-85c2-47ce-853f-65a326bb39c5
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Car blocking driveway - can’t get car out.

Make/Model: Honda Accord

License Plate: 6crg460

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 224 Presidio Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999114.99905908, 2115819.828652729

coordinates lat,lng: 37.789586, -122.446924

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211242483. Unable to Locate.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:48pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:47pm Submitted via Web Web