Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 30 Golden Gate Ave

OPENED 8 days ago #13787458
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

1001 market st

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 30 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009461.018712038, 2112971.411463265

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78235056484656, -122.4109264457672

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 04:51pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone