Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Mason St Sf San Francisco County

CLOSED Case is Invalid. location not found, please provide better location. - 8 days ago #13787459
65319992-4fd1-4d78-9a37-aa77da2cd730
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Trash in bushes for several days now! At stairs between Lino and playground.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Jackson St & Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009374.967723072, 2117733.432942341

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7954211, -122.4115607

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:40pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. location not found, please provide better location.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:52pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:51pm Submitted via Web Web