Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 27 Bonita St

OPENED 8 days ago #13787471
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Discarded boxes full of plastic kitchen jars...on Bonita St, at Polk St

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 27 Bonita St

coordinates x,y: 6006273.861255761, 2118478.8828784884

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79729348127461, -122.4223440542706

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 04:54pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone