Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 916 Beach St

CLOSED Case closed, Complaint Noted. - 6 days ago #13787473
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Lyft Rental blocking sidewalk Van Ness where it meets West Aquatic Park

Object: Bikeshare Bicycles



address: 916 Beach St

coordinates x,y: 6005817.851343992, 2121988.1617998867

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80690333, -122.42417167

Timestamp Description
Thu May 06, 2021 01:42pm Closed with status: Case closed, Complaint Noted.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:55pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone