Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1132 Capp St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211242508. Unable to Locate. - 8 days ago #13787476
Photo_20210504_165508
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Car parked on the sidewalk

Make/Model: Toyota Prius

License Plate: 8HAN991

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1132 Capp St

coordinates x,y: 6007387.412951786, 2100776.8652527374

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7487507, -122.41723582

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211242508. Unable to Locate.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:55pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:55pm Submitted via Android Android