Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 535 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211242510. Unable to Locate. - 8 days ago #13787482
Photo_20210504_165639
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Vehicle illegally parked in white zone

Make/Model: Honda

License Plate: 8KTX136

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 535 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6014076.993047651, 2114377.771196316

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78646986, -122.39505563

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 06:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211242510. Unable to Locate.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:57pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:56pm Submitted via Android Android