Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Alemany Blvd & Niagara Ave

OPENED 8 days ago #13787490
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Alemany Blvd & Niagara Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999619.20836036, 2089390.5674381985

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71704649975955, -122.4432804371274

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:00pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone