Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 536 37th Ave Richmond District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211242542. Unable to Locate. - 10 days ago #13787510
Cfc1c8cf-0587-44a4-86cc-c6e5bcae3037
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Blocking my driveway and sidewalk

Make/Model: Honda Odyssey van

License Plate: 8p68224

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 534 37th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5984481.588924211, 2112190.919755293

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77877519999999, -122.4972853

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211242542. Unable to Locate.
Tue May 04, 2021 05:05pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:05pm Submitted via Web Web