Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Bonita St & Polk St

OPENED 8 days ago #13787527
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Trash in street.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Bonita St & Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006361.333321707, 2118526.5795918945

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79742937821949, -122.4220447683041

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:11pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone