Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 405 Buchanan St

CLOSED Case closed, Complaint Noted. - 6 days ago #13787540
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

2 Revel scooter on the walk way

Object: Scooter



address: 405 Buchanan St

coordinates x,y: 6004626.412342689, 2109918.941656276

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7736969517419, -122.427434531554

Timestamp Description
Thu May 06, 2021 04:18pm Closed with status: Case closed, Complaint Noted.
Tue May 04, 2021 05:14pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone