Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1218 Grant Ave

CLOSED Case closed, Complaint Noted. - 7 days ago #13787597
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Lyft Rental blocking sidewalk Columbus and Grant

Object: Bikeshare Bicycles



address: 1218 Grant Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010671.056347517, 2118782.7918696445

coordinates lat,lng: 37.798375, -122.40715

Timestamp Description
Fri May 07, 2021 11:46am Closed with status: Case closed, Complaint Noted.
Tue May 04, 2021 05:33pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone