Graffiti at 1000 16th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #13787602
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Grafitti

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Sidewalk



address: 1000 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6013408.492258286, 2107110.625933461

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76647873116843, -122.3968588097994

Timestamp Description
Sun May 09, 2021 10:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 05:34pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone