Illegal Postings at 501 6th Ave

OPENED 10 days ago #13787604
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Misplaced and being illegally used to hold parking spot

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 501 6th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5994028.565385219, 2112045.214058632

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77893003173301, -122.464248243078

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:35pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone