Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2595 14th Ave

CLOSED Comment Noted. Please contact SFPD at 415-553-1115 to report non permitted street vendors. - 9 days ago #13787613
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Unlawful product vendor operating on street corners throughout the area. No business license and no Health Department inspection. Unlawful business practice allowed to occur regularly do solely to the irresponsible unaccountable dysfunctional mid practices of public officials. When the law ignores the law-there is no law, no order, no justice and no need for the government.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 2595 14th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5992045.898396191, 2097807.1833778243

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73972167000001, -122.47007

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 04:12pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. Please contact SFPD at 415-553-1115 to report non permitted street vendors.
Tue May 04, 2021 05:38pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone