Illegal Postings at 501 Dewey Blvd

OPENED 10 days ago #13787618
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Abused misused and neglected lamppost damaged by illegal posting adhesive taping. Removal and repainting required by a competent staff of public employees.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 501 Dewey Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5994537.332629519, 2099797.392145456

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74533, -122.4616

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:40pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone