Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Unknown #1001535790

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cleaned. - 7 days ago #13787635
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Garbage in park

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Unknown #1001535790

coordinates x,y: 6014371.709088347, 2112588.4104943816

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78157306902324, -122.3939106761943

Timestamp Description
Sat May 08, 2021 09:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cleaned.
Tue May 04, 2021 05:46pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone