Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1520 6th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #13787639
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Dead skunk in road

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1520 6th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5994334.04068418, 2105105.6981142275

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75989355057283, -122.4626879488327

Timestamp Description
Thu May 06, 2021 08:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 05:47pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone