Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Clement St & 18th Ave Inner Richmond Sf

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothing found. - 2 days ago #13787644
20210504_141516
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Plastic trash bins dumped on northwest corner of Clement and 18th Ave by corner building

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 18th Ave & Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5990256.3917951975, 2113372.665183408

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7823567, -122.4773946

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 02:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Tue May 04, 2021 05:49pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:49pm Submitted via Web Web