Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3412 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #13787952
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Huge pile of poop by trash can.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 3412 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002293.219220236, 2119901.824611679

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80097515979126, -122.4362199512196

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 06:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 07:38pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 07:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone