Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 615 Taylor St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #13787969
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 615 Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6009188.421110731, 2115082.1459232937

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78813084560321, -122.4120187279973

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 02:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 07:48pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 07:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone