Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 882 Presidio Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 2 days ago #13787970
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Dumped chair & e-waste (old computer)

Object: Electronics/E-Waste



address: 882 Presidio Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999403.866215015, 2113657.7515991656

coordinates lat,lng: 37.783666, -122.445769

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 04:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue May 04, 2021 07:49pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 07:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone