Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 50 Cosmo Pl

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 2 days ago #13787971
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 50 Cosmo Pl

coordinates x,y: 6008989.984786944, 2115120.2745674895

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7882244021923, -122.4127079825149

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 02:00pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue May 04, 2021 07:49pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 07:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone