Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Bush St & Broderick St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 2 days ago #13787973
Photo_20210504_194939
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Sofa on sidewalk

Object: Furniture



address: 1699 Broderick St

coordinates x,y: 6000580.698691522, 2114432.2298883335

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78585964, -122.44175322

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 04:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue May 04, 2021 07:50pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 07:50pm Submitted via Android Android