Graffiti at 176 Haight St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 5.9.21 Graffiti on utility vault. Transfer to PG&E. DD Closed: No response from PG & E- GRAFFITI in 1 month. - 13 days ago #13790966
Report
Submitted Wed May 05, 2021

Vandalized and neglected sidewalk

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sidewalk



address: 176 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6005308.51356215, 2109620.2482509487

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77291536685051, -122.4250537787196

Timestamp Description
Wed May 19, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 5.9.21 Graffiti on utility vault. Transfer to PG&E. DD Closed: No response from PG & E- GRAFFITI in 1 month.
Wed May 05, 2021 03:07pm Opened
Wed May 05, 2021 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone