Graffiti at 399 Front St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13790993
Report
Submitted Wed May 05, 2021

Green signal box

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: 399 Front St

coordinates x,y: 6012908.5138970055, 2117458.393893444

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79486347924713, -122.3993146420665

Timestamp Description
Thu May 13, 2021 08:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed May 05, 2021 03:12pm Opened
Wed May 05, 2021 03:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone