Streetlight Repair at 163 Ulloa St West Of Twin Peaks

OPENED 7 months ago #13791056
Ulloa_lighting_assessment
Submitted Wed May 05, 2021

Requesting a lighting assessment for the 100 block of Ulloa and intersection with Laguna Honda (see attached image highlighting the request area).

Type: Request New Streetlight

Pole Type: Unknown



address: 163 Ulloa St

coordinates x,y: 5996325.363298698, 2099156.34445961

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7436726, -122.455371

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 03:27pm Opened
Wed May 05, 2021 03:27pm Submitted via Web Web