Graffiti at 303 Buchanan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 5/20/21 Inspected property for graffiti located on sidewalk next to curb on Haight Street. Please transfer to zone steamer. lz. - 13 days ago #13791106
Report
Submitted Wed May 05, 2021

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sidewalk



address: 303 Buchanan St

coordinates x,y: 6004669.358547418, 2109507.273344603

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77256903960627, -122.4272566438961

Timestamp Description
Wed May 26, 2021 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 5/20/21 Inspected property for graffiti located on sidewalk next to curb on Haight Street. Please transfer to zone steamer. lz.
Wed May 05, 2021 03:38pm Opened
Wed May 05, 2021 03:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone