Graffiti at Intersection Of 16th St & 8th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13791437
Report
Submitted Wed May 05, 2021

k rail closing off 8th street between 16th st and irwin st are all covered in graffiti

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 16th St & 8th St

coordinates x,y: 6012713.677600198, 2107078.604520105

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7663521087342, -122.3992598157904

Timestamp Description
Thu May 27, 2021 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed May 05, 2021 04:50pm Opened
Wed May 05, 2021 04:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone