Graffiti at 319 Haight St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 5/20/21 Inspected property for graffiti located on sidewalk next to curb on Haight Street. Please transfer to zone steamer. lz. - 13 days ago #13791635
Report
Submitted Wed May 05, 2021

Red graffitied sidewalk

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sidewalk



address: 319 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6004618.733002788, 2109450.739931174

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77241094943588, -122.4274277348152

Timestamp Description
Wed May 26, 2021 01:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 5/20/21 Inspected property for graffiti located on sidewalk next to curb on Haight Street. Please transfer to zone steamer. lz.
Wed May 05, 2021 05:45pm Opened
Wed May 05, 2021 05:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone